1.A třída, skupina A





1. A trida, sk. A 2018/19 – Aktuální tabulka

1. A trida, sk. A 2018/19

Konecná tabulka

Poø. Tým Ut. V R P Roz. Góly Body
1. SK Lisen „B“ 26 22 1 3 49 70 : 21 67
2. TJ Rajhradice 26 18 3 5 25 66 : 41 57
3. Sokol Dobsice 26 17 3 6 38 77 : 39 54
4. FK Kunstat 26 13 5 8 36 65 : 29 44
5. FK Zbraslav 26 13 4 9 25 67 : 42 43
6. RAFK 26 11 6 9 -2 54 : 56 39
7. TJ Cechie Zastavka 26 11 3 12 -11 45 : 56 36
8. FC Slovan Brno 26 10 5 11 -12 39 : 51 35
9. SK Zebetin 26 9 4 13 -12 49 : 61 31
10. TJ Sokol Novosedly 26 9 3 14 -16 45 : 61 30
11. SK Slatina 26 9 3 14 -7 64 : 71 30
12. SK Slapanice 26 6 6 14 -26 34 : 60 24
13. Sokol Primetice 26 5 4 17 -31 53 : 84 19
14. FC Miroslav 26 4 0 22 -56 47 : 103 12



Booking.com






1. A trida, sk. A 2018/19 – Herní plán

1. A trida, sk. A 2018/19

Herní plán

1. Herní kolo / 12.08.2018

      Sokol Primetice – FK Zbraslav 6:4    
      SK Slapanice – SK Lisen „B“ 1:2    
      RAFK – FC Slovan Brno 1:1    
      Sokol Dobsice – SK Slatina 5:2    
      TJ Rajhradice – FK Kunstat 3:1    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – SK Zebetin 1:0    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – FC Miroslav 3:1    

2. Herní kolo / 19.08.2018

      FC Miroslav – Sokol Primetice 3:1    
      SK Zebetin – TJ Cechie Zastavka 0:3    
      FK Kunstat – TJ Sokol Novosedly 1:0    
      SK Slatina – TJ Rajhradice 3:4    
      FC Slovan Brno – Sokol Dobsice 2:1    
      SK Lisen „B“ – RAFK 5:1    
      FK Zbraslav – SK Slapanice 3:0    

3. Herní kolo / 26.08.2018

      Sokol Primetice – SK Slapanice 1:1    
      RAFK – FK Zbraslav 0:0    
      Sokol Dobsice – SK Lisen „B“ 3:1    
      TJ Rajhradice – FC Slovan Brno 4:2    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – SK Slatina 3:2    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – FK Kunstat 0:3    
      FC Miroslav – SK Zebetin 3:5    

4. Herní kolo / 02.09.2018

19.09.2018
      SK Zebetin – Sokol Primetice 3:1    
Bez termínu
      FK Kunstat – FC Miroslav 6:1    
      SK Slatina – TJ Cechie Zastavka 0:2    
      FC Slovan Brno – TJ Sokol Novosedly 2:1    
      SK Lisen „B“ – TJ Rajhradice 3:1    
      FK Zbraslav – Sokol Dobsice 1:1    
      SK Slapanice – RAFK 1:2    

5. Herní kolo / 09.09.2018

      Sokol Primetice – RAFK 2:4    
      Sokol Dobsice – SK Slapanice 3:0    
      TJ Rajhradice – FK Zbraslav 5:0    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – SK Lisen „B“ 0:2    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – FC Slovan Brno 2:0    
      FC Miroslav – SK Slatina 0:2    
      SK Zebetin – FK Kunstat 2:1    

6. Herní kolo / 16.09.2018

      FK Kunstat – Sokol Primetice 2:1    
      SK Slatina – SK Zebetin 4:4    
      FC Slovan Brno – FC Miroslav 4:2    
      SK Lisen „B“ – TJ Cechie Zastavka 5:0    
      FK Zbraslav – TJ Sokol Novosedly 2:0    
      SK Slapanice – TJ Rajhradice 2:4    
      RAFK – Sokol Dobsice 2:0    

7. Herní kolo / 23.09.2018

      Sokol Primetice – Sokol Dobsice 2:5    
      TJ Rajhradice – RAFK 3:1    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – SK Slapanice 0:1    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – FK Zbraslav 4:2    
      FC Miroslav – SK Lisen „B“ 1:3    
      SK Zebetin – FC Slovan Brno 1:4    
      FK Kunstat – SK Slatina 1:0    

8. Herní kolo / 30.09.2018

      SK Slatina – Sokol Primetice 6:1    
      FC Slovan Brno – FK Kunstat 0:3    
      SK Lisen „B“ – SK Zebetin 1:0    
      FK Zbraslav – FC Miroslav 3:4    
      SK Slapanice – TJ Cechie Zastavka 1:1    
      RAFK – TJ Sokol Novosedly 5:2    
      Sokol Dobsice – TJ Rajhradice 2:1    

9. Herní kolo / 07.10.2018

      Sokol Primetice – TJ Rajhradice 3:3    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – Sokol Dobsice 1:3    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – RAFK 0:2    
      FC Miroslav – SK Slapanice 3:4    
      SK Zebetin – FK Zbraslav 2:0    
      FK Kunstat – SK Lisen „B“ 0:0    
      SK Slatina – FC Slovan Brno 4:1    

10. Herní kolo / 14.10.2018

      FC Slovan Brno – Sokol Primetice 1:1    
      SK Lisen „B“ – SK Slatina 3:1    
      FK Zbraslav – FK Kunstat 1:1    
      SK Slapanice – SK Zebetin 3:1    
      RAFK – FC Miroslav 4:2    
      Sokol Dobsice – TJ Cechie Zastavka 3:0    
      TJ Rajhradice – TJ Sokol Novosedly 4:1    

11. Herní kolo / 21.10.2018

      Sokol Primetice – TJ Sokol Novosedly 4:1    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – TJ Rajhradice 0:2    
      FC Miroslav – Sokol Dobsice 1:4    
      SK Zebetin – RAFK 1:1    
      FK Kunstat – SK Slapanice 4:0    
      SK Slatina – FK Zbraslav 1:5    
      FC Slovan Brno – SK Lisen „B“ 1:2    

12. Herní kolo / 28.10.2018

      SK Lisen „B“ – Sokol Primetice 3:1    
      FK Zbraslav – FC Slovan Brno 1:0    
      SK Slapanice – SK Slatina 1:4    
      RAFK – FK Kunstat 2:1    
      Sokol Dobsice – SK Zebetin 2:0    
      TJ Rajhradice – FC Miroslav 4:3    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – TJ Cechie Zastavka 3:2    

13. Herní kolo / 04.11.2018

      TJ Cechie Zastavka – Sokol Primetice 3:2    
      FC Miroslav – TJ Sokol Novosedly 2:6    
      SK Zebetin – TJ Rajhradice 2:3    
      FK Kunstat – Sokol Dobsice 4:0    
      SK Slatina – RAFK 1:2    
      FC Slovan Brno – SK Slapanice 3:1    
      SK Lisen „B“ – FK Zbraslav 2:0    

14. Herní kolo / 24.03.2019

      FK Zbraslav – Sokol Primetice 4:3    
      SK Lisen „B“ – SK Slapanice 1:0    
      FC Slovan Brno – RAFK 1:1    
      SK Slatina – Sokol Dobsice 0:1    
      FK Kunstat – TJ Rajhradice 0:1    
      SK Zebetin – TJ Sokol Novosedly 5:2    
      FC Miroslav – TJ Cechie Zastavka 1:2    

15. Herní kolo / 31.03.2019

      Sokol Primetice – FC Miroslav 3:0    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – SK Zebetin 2:1    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – FK Kunstat 2:2    
      TJ Rajhradice – SK Slatina 1:1    
      Sokol Dobsice – FC Slovan Brno 7:2    
      RAFK – SK Lisen „B“ 0:2    
      SK Slapanice – FK Zbraslav 2:1    

16. Herní kolo / 07.04.2019

      SK Slapanice – Sokol Primetice 0:0    
      FK Zbraslav – RAFK 3:1    
      SK Lisen „B“ – Sokol Dobsice 3:0    
      FC Slovan Brno – TJ Rajhradice 1:0    
      SK Slatina – TJ Sokol Novosedly 0:1    
      FK Kunstat – TJ Cechie Zastavka 0:2    
      SK Zebetin – FC Miroslav 4:2    

17. Herní kolo / 14.04.2019

      Sokol Primetice – SK Zebetin 1:4    
      FC Miroslav – FK Kunstat 2:1    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – SK Slatina 1:3    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – FC Slovan Brno 1:0    
      TJ Rajhradice – SK Lisen „B“ 4:1    
      Sokol Dobsice – FK Zbraslav 0:2    
      RAFK – SK Slapanice 4:2    

18. Herní kolo / 21.04.2019

      RAFK – Sokol Primetice 4:5    
      SK Slapanice – Sokol Dobsice 0:0    
      FK Zbraslav – TJ Rajhradice 1:2    
      SK Lisen „B“ – TJ Sokol Novosedly 6:0    
      FC Slovan Brno – TJ Cechie Zastavka 2:1    
      SK Slatina – FC Miroslav 4:3    
      FK Kunstat – SK Zebetin 5:0    

19. Herní kolo / 28.04.2019

      Sokol Primetice – FK Kunstat 0:5    
      SK Zebetin – SK Slatina 2:5    
      FC Miroslav – FC Slovan Brno 1:3    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – SK Lisen „B“ 0:3    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – FK Zbraslav 0:2    
      TJ Rajhradice – SK Slapanice 2:0    
      Sokol Dobsice – RAFK 5:1    

20. Herní kolo / 05.05.2019

      Sokol Dobsice – Sokol Primetice 7:1    
      RAFK – TJ Rajhradice 1:1    
      SK Slapanice – TJ Sokol Novosedly 1:1    
      FK Zbraslav – TJ Cechie Zastavka 4:1    
      SK Lisen „B“ – FC Miroslav 7:0    
      FC Slovan Brno – SK Zebetin 0:0    
      SK Slatina – FK Kunstat 2:7    

21. Herní kolo / 12.05.2019

      Sokol Primetice – SK Slatina 5:3    
      FK Kunstat – FC Slovan Brno 2:2    
      SK Zebetin – SK Lisen „B“ 1:4    
      FC Miroslav – FK Zbraslav 1:9    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – SK Slapanice 2:3    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – RAFK 3:1    
      TJ Rajhradice – Sokol Dobsice 3:2    

22. Herní kolo / 19.05.2019

      TJ Rajhradice – Sokol Primetice 3:1    
      Sokol Dobsice – TJ Sokol Novosedly 4:3    
      RAFK – TJ Cechie Zastavka 2:3    
      SK Slapanice – FC Miroslav 2:1    
      FK Zbraslav – SK Zebetin 5:0    
      SK Lisen „B“ – FK Kunstat 1:0    
      FC Slovan Brno – SK Slatina 0:5    

23. Herní kolo / 26.05.2019

      Sokol Primetice – FC Slovan Brno 2:4    
      SK Slatina – SK Lisen „B“ 3:2    
      FK Kunstat – FK Zbraslav 2:2    
      SK Zebetin – SK Slapanice 4:0    
      FC Miroslav – RAFK 3:6    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – Sokol Dobsice 3:3    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – TJ Rajhradice 0:1    

24. Herní kolo / 02.06.2019

      TJ Sokol Novosedly – Sokol Primetice 5:3    
      TJ Rajhradice – TJ Cechie Zastavka 4:1    
      Sokol Dobsice – FC Miroslav 8:1    
      RAFK – SK Zebetin 1:1    
      SK Slapanice – FK Kunstat 2:6    
      FK Zbraslav – SK Slatina 7:1    
      SK Lisen „B“ – FC Slovan Brno 2:0    

25. Herní kolo / 09.06.2019

      Sokol Primetice – SK Lisen „B“ 1:3    
      FC Slovan Brno – FK Zbraslav 0:3    
      SK Slatina – SK Slapanice 4:4    
      FK Kunstat – RAFK 5:0    
      SK Zebetin – Sokol Dobsice 1:5    
      FC Miroslav – TJ Rajhradice 4:1    
      TJ Cechie Zastavka – TJ Sokol Novosedly 4:4    

26. Herní kolo / 16.06.2019

      Sokol Primetice – TJ Cechie Zastavka 2:3    
      TJ Sokol Novosedly – FC Miroslav 4:2    
      TJ Rajhradice – SK Zebetin 2:5    
      Sokol Dobsice – FK Kunstat 3:2    
      RAFK – SK Slatina 5:3    
      SK Slapanice – FC Slovan Brno 2:3    
      FK Zbraslav – SK Lisen „B“ 2:3    
Poø. Tým Ut. V R P Roz. Góly Body
1. SK Lisen „B“ 26 22 1 3 49 70 : 21 67
2. TJ Rajhradice 26 18 3 5 25 66 : 41 57
3. Sokol Dobsice 26 17 3 6 38 77 : 39 54
4. FK Kunstat 26 13 5 8 36 65 : 29 44
5. FK Zbraslav 26 13 4 9 25 67 : 42 43
6. RAFK 26 11 6 9 -2 54 : 56 39
7. TJ Cechie Zastavka 26 11 3 12 -11 45 : 56 36
8. FC Slovan Brno 26 10 5 11 -12 39 : 51 35
9. SK Zebetin 26 9 4 13 -12 49 : 61 31
10. TJ Sokol Novosedly 26 9 3 14 -16 45 : 61 30
11. SK Slatina 26 9 3 14 -7 64 : 71 30
12. SK Slapanice 26 6 6 14 -26 34 : 60 24
13. Sokol Primetice 26 5 4 17 -31 53 : 84 19
14. FC Miroslav 26 4 0 22 -56 47 : 103 12