Krajský přebor





Krajsky prebor 2018/19 – Aktuální tabulka

Konecná tabulka

Poø.   Tým Ut. V R P Roz. Góly Body
1.   TJ Start Brno 30 21 4 5 58 91 : 33 67
2.   SK Olympis Rajecko 30 17 4 9 31 80 : 49 55
3.   FK Mutenice 30 16 7 7 34 69 : 35 55
4.   FK SK Bosonohy 30 16 7 7 20 57 : 37 55
5.   TJ Tatran Bohunice 30 16 7 7 31 79 : 48 55
6.   FC Sparta Brno 30 16 6 8 48 93 : 45 54
7.   FC Boskovice 30 15 6 9 7 64 : 57 51
8.   TJ Tatran Rousinov 30 15 4 11 23 69 : 46 49
9.   TJ Moravská Slavia Brno 30 15 4 11 5 63 : 58 49
10.   SK Krumvir 30 13 4 13 -3 55 : 58 43
11.   FC Ivancice 30 12 4 14 4 61 : 57 40
12.   FC Svratka Brno 30 10 4 16 -15 60 : 75 34
13.   FC Kurim 30 9 4 17 -12 53 : 65 31
14.   FC Moravsky Krumlov 30 6 4 20 -54 34 : 88 22
15.   AFK Tisnov 30 4 3 23 -77 33 : 110 15
16.   SK Vojkovice 30 1 4 25 -100 38 : 138 7



Booking.com






Krajsky prebor 2018/19 – Herní plán

Krajsky prebor 2018/19

Herní plán

1. Herní kolo / 12.08.2018

      FK Mutenice     TJ Tatran Bohunice 4:2    
      FC Ivancice     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 2:3    
      FC Sparta Brno     FK SK Bosonohy 1:1    
      TJ Start Brno     TJ Tatran Rousinov 4:0    
      SK Krumvir     FC Boskovice 0:1    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     FC Svratka Brno 3:3    
      SK Vojkovice     AFK Tisnov 4:2    
      FC Kurim     SK Olympis Rajecko 2:4    

2. Herní kolo / 19.08.2018

      SK Olympis Rajecko     FK Mutenice 1:3    
      AFK Tisnov     FC Kurim 1:0    
      SK Vojkovice     FC Svratka Brno 3:3    
      FC Boskovice     FC Moravsky Krumlov 2:0    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     SK Krumvir 1:2    
      FK SK Bosonohy     TJ Start Brno 2:1    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     FC Sparta Brno 0:4    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     FC Ivancice 3:1    

3. Herní kolo / 22.08.2018

      FK Mutenice     SK Vojkovice 2:1    
      FC Kurim     FC Moravsky Krumlov 1:1    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     SK Krumvir 2:0    
      AFK Tisnov     TJ Start Brno 1:0    
      FC Sparta Brno     FC Svratka Brno 2:4    
      FC Boskovice     FC Ivancice 2:1    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     TJ Tatran Bohunice 1:2    
      FK SK Bosonohy     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 2:1    

4. Herní kolo / 26.08.2018

05.09.2018
      SK Vojkovice     FC Boskovice 1:3    
Bez termínu
      FK Mutenice     FC Ivancice 4:0    
      FC Sparta Brno     TJ Tatran Bohunice 3:3    
      TJ Start Brno     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 2:1    
      SK Krumvir     FK SK Bosonohy 2:0    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     TJ Tatran Rousinov 3:0    
      FC Kurim     FC Svratka Brno 1:2    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     AFK Tisnov 0:0    

5. Herní kolo / 02.09.2018

03.10.2018
      FC Svratka Brno     SK Olympis Rajecko 2:0    
      FK SK Bosonohy     FC Moravsky Krumlov 6:2    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     TJ Start Brno 0:2    
Bez termínu
      AFK Tisnov     FK Mutenice 0:4    
      FC Boskovice     FC Kurim 3:1    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     SK Vojkovice 1:1    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     SK Krumvir 3:1    
      FC Ivancice     FC Sparta Brno 3:0    

6. Herní kolo / 09.09.2018

      FK Mutenice     FC Sparta Brno 0:1    
      TJ Start Brno     FC Ivancice 2:1    
      SK Krumvir     TJ Tatran Bohunice 2:2    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 1:1    
      SK Vojkovice     FK SK Bosonohy 0:1    
      FC Kurim     TJ Tatran Rousinov 2:1    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     FC Boskovice 0:1    
      AFK Tisnov     FC Svratka Brno 1:1    

7. Herní kolo / 12.09.2018

      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     FK Mutenice 2:4    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     FK SK Bosonohy 0:3    
      FC Ivancice     TJ Tatran Rousinov 1:2    
      FC Sparta Brno     FC Boskovice 2:2    
      TJ Start Brno     FC Svratka Brno 4:1    
      SK Krumvir     AFK Tisnov 2:1    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     SK Olympis Rajecko 0:3    
      SK Vojkovice     FC Kurim 1:4    

8. Herní kolo / 16.09.2018

      FC Svratka Brno     FK Mutenice 1:1    
      FC Boskovice     AFK Tisnov 4:2    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     SK Olympis Rajecko 3:1    
      FK SK Bosonohy     FC Kurim 2:2    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     SK Vojkovice 3:1    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     FC Moravsky Krumlov 2:1    
      FC Ivancice     SK Krumvir 4:2    
      FC Sparta Brno     TJ Start Brno 1:0    

9. Herní kolo / 23.09.2018

      FK Mutenice     TJ Start Brno 0:0    
      SK Krumvir     FC Sparta Brno 1:2    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     FC Ivancice 1:2    
      SK Vojkovice     TJ Tatran Bohunice 1:4    
      FC Kurim     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 1:1    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     FK SK Bosonohy 3:0    
      AFK Tisnov     TJ Tatran Rousinov 2:3    
      FC Svratka Brno     FC Boskovice 1:4    

10. Herní kolo / 30.09.2018

      FC Boskovice     FK Mutenice 3:1    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     FC Svratka Brno 3:0    
      FK SK Bosonohy     AFK Tisnov 4:0    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     SK Olympis Rajecko 4:2    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     FC Kurim 3:2    
      FC Ivancice     SK Vojkovice 2:2    
      FC Sparta Brno     FC Moravsky Krumlov 10:0    
      TJ Start Brno     SK Krumvir 4:0    

11. Herní kolo / 07.10.2018

      FK Mutenice     SK Krumvir 2:1    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     TJ Start Brno 2:1    
      SK Vojkovice     FC Sparta Brno 1:9    
      FC Kurim     FC Ivancice 3:1    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     TJ Tatran Bohunice 6:3    
      AFK Tisnov     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 0:5    
      FC Svratka Brno     FK SK Bosonohy 1:0    
      FC Boskovice     TJ Tatran Rousinov 2:2    

12. Herní kolo / 14.10.2018

      TJ Tatran Rousinov     FK Mutenice 4:1    
      FK SK Bosonohy     FC Boskovice 1:0    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     FC Svratka Brno 7:3    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     AFK Tisnov 3:2    
      FC Ivancice     SK Olympis Rajecko 2:2    
      FC Sparta Brno     FC Kurim 2:4    
      TJ Start Brno     SK Vojkovice 7:2    
      SK Krumvir     FC Moravsky Krumlov 1:0    

13. Herní kolo / 21.10.2018

      FK Mutenice     FC Moravsky Krumlov 5:0    
      SK Vojkovice     SK Krumvir 2:6    
      FC Kurim     TJ Start Brno 1:2    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     FC Sparta Brno 2:0    
      AFK Tisnov     FC Ivancice 4:4    
      FC Svratka Brno     TJ Tatran Bohunice 1:3    
      FC Boskovice     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 2:6    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     FK SK Bosonohy 2:1    

14. Herní kolo / 28.10.2018

      FK SK Bosonohy     FK Mutenice 1:1    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     TJ Tatran Rousinov 0:4    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     FC Boskovice 1:2    
      FC Ivancice     FC Svratka Brno 1:0    
      FC Sparta Brno     AFK Tisnov 3:0    
      TJ Start Brno     SK Olympis Rajecko 6:2    
      SK Krumvir     FC Kurim 3:0    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     SK Vojkovice 4:2    

15. Herní kolo / 04.11.2018

      FC Kurim     FK Mutenice 1:2    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     SK Vojkovice 5:2    
      AFK Tisnov     FC Moravsky Krumlov 3:1    
      FC Svratka Brno     SK Krumvir 0:3    
      FC Boskovice     TJ Start Brno 2:2    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     FC Sparta Brno 1:2    
      FK SK Bosonohy     FC Ivancice 2:2    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     TJ Tatran Bohunice 2:2    

16. Herní kolo / 24.03.2019

      TJ Tatran Bohunice     FK Mutenice 1:3    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     FC Ivancice 1:0    
      FK SK Bosonohy     FC Sparta Brno 2:0    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     TJ Start Brno 2:0    
      FC Boskovice     SK Krumvir 2:1    
      FC Svratka Brno     FC Moravsky Krumlov 0:1    
      AFK Tisnov     SK Vojkovice 3:1    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     FC Kurim 3:1    

17. Herní kolo / 31.03.2019

      FK Mutenice     SK Olympis Rajecko 0:2    
      FC Kurim     AFK Tisnov 5:0    
      FC Svratka Brno     SK Vojkovice 5:2    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     FC Boskovice 1:1    
      SK Krumvir     TJ Tatran Rousinov 3:1    
      TJ Start Brno     FK SK Bosonohy 2:1    
      FC Sparta Brno     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 2:0    
      FC Ivancice     TJ Tatran Bohunice 1:0    

18. Herní kolo / 07.04.2019

      FC Ivancice     FK Mutenice 2:1    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     FC Sparta Brno 1:1    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     TJ Start Brno 0:3    
      FK SK Bosonohy     SK Krumvir 4:4    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     FC Moravsky Krumlov 4:1    
      FC Boskovice     SK Vojkovice 5:0    
      FC Svratka Brno     FC Kurim 5:1    
      AFK Tisnov     SK Olympis Rajecko 1:4    

19. Herní kolo / 14.04.2019

      FK Mutenice     AFK Tisnov 5:0    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     FC Svratka Brno 7:2    
      FC Kurim     FC Boskovice 3:3    
      SK Vojkovice     TJ Tatran Rousinov 1:9    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     FK SK Bosonohy 0:1    
      SK Krumvir     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 2:0    
      TJ Start Brno     TJ Tatran Bohunice 1:1    
      FC Sparta Brno     FC Ivancice 0:4    

20. Herní kolo / 21.04.2019

      FC Sparta Brno     FK Mutenice 2:2    
      FC Ivancice     TJ Start Brno 0:1    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     SK Krumvir 6:1    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     FC Moravsky Krumlov 4:0    
      FK SK Bosonohy     SK Vojkovice 4:1    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     FC Kurim 2:0    
      FC Boskovice     SK Olympis Rajecko 0:2    
      FC Svratka Brno     AFK Tisnov 4:0    

21. Herní kolo / 28.04.2019

      FK Mutenice     FC Svratka Brno 3:0    
      AFK Tisnov     FC Boskovice 0:6    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     TJ Tatran Rousinov 4:1    
      FC Kurim     FK SK Bosonohy 1:3    
      SK Vojkovice     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 0:2    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     TJ Tatran Bohunice 0:1    
      SK Krumvir     FC Ivancice 0:3    
      TJ Start Brno     FC Sparta Brno 5:1    

22. Herní kolo / 01.05.2019

      SK Vojkovice     FK Mutenice 1:5    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     FC Kurim 0:1    
      SK Krumvir     SK Olympis Rajecko 0:2    
      TJ Start Brno     AFK Tisnov 2:1    
      FC Svratka Brno     FC Sparta Brno 0:1    
      FC Ivancice     FC Boskovice 1:2    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     TJ Tatran Rousinov 1:1    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     FK SK Bosonohy 3:1    

23. Herní kolo / 05.05.2019

      TJ Start Brno     FK Mutenice 2:2    
      FC Sparta Brno     SK Krumvir 1:2    
      FC Ivancice     FC Moravsky Krumlov 7:0    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     SK Vojkovice 9:0    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     FC Kurim 4:0    
      FK SK Bosonohy     SK Olympis Rajecko 0:0    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     AFK Tisnov 7:1    
      FC Boskovice     FC Svratka Brno 1:3    

24. Herní kolo / 08.05.2019

      FK Mutenice     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 5:0    
      FK SK Bosonohy     TJ Tatran Bohunice 1:1    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     FC Ivancice 2:1    
      FC Boskovice     FC Sparta Brno 2:5    
      FC Svratka Brno     TJ Start Brno 3:6    
      AFK Tisnov     SK Krumvir 1:4    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     FC Moravsky Krumlov 5:0    
      FC Kurim     SK Vojkovice 8:0    

25. Herní kolo / 12.05.2019

      FK Mutenice     FC Boskovice 2:2    
      FC Svratka Brno     TJ Tatran Rousinov 0:5    
      AFK Tisnov     FK SK Bosonohy 2:4    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 2:2    
      FC Kurim     TJ Tatran Bohunice 0:1    
      SK Vojkovice     FC Ivancice 1:2    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     FC Sparta Brno 0:3    
      SK Krumvir     TJ Start Brno 0:6    

26. Herní kolo / 19.05.2019

      SK Krumvir     FK Mutenice 0:0    
      TJ Start Brno     FC Moravsky Krumlov 7:1    
      FC Sparta Brno     SK Vojkovice 15:1    
      FC Ivancice     FC Kurim 4:1    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     SK Olympis Rajecko 5:2    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     AFK Tisnov 2:1    
      FK SK Bosonohy     FC Svratka Brno 3:2    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     FC Boskovice 4:1    

27. Herní kolo / 26.05.2019

      FK Mutenice     TJ Tatran Rousinov 3:0    
      FC Boskovice     FK SK Bosonohy 3:2    
      FC Svratka Brno     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 4:0    
      AFK Tisnov     TJ Tatran Bohunice 1:6    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     FC Ivancice 10:1    
      FC Kurim     FC Sparta Brno 0:5    
      SK Vojkovice     TJ Start Brno 1:6    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     SK Krumvir 1:4    

28. Herní kolo / 01.06.2019

      FC Moravsky Krumlov     FK Mutenice 0:3    
      SK Krumvir     SK Vojkovice 2:2    
      TJ Start Brno     FC Kurim 3:1    
      FC Sparta Brno     SK Olympis Rajecko 3:1    
      FC Ivancice     AFK Tisnov 7:0    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     FC Svratka Brno 4:3    
      TJ Moravska Slavia Brno     FC Boskovice 3:1    
      FK SK Bosonohy     TJ Tatran Rousinov 1:0    

29. Herní kolo / 08.06.2019

      FK Mutenice     FK SK Bosonohy 0:3    
      TJ Tatran Rousinov     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 1:3    
      FC Boskovice     TJ Tatran Bohunice 0:4    
      FC Svratka Brno     FC Ivancice 5:1    
      AFK Tisnov     FC Sparta Brno 1:10    
      SK Olympis Rajecko     TJ Start Brno 1:5    
      FC Kurim     SK Krumvir 4:2    
      SK Vojkovice     FC Moravsky Krumlov 3:5    

30. Herní kolo / 15.06.2019

      FK Mutenice     FC Kurim 1:2    
      SK Vojkovice     SK Olympis Rajecko 0:2    
      FC Moravsky Krumlov     AFK Tisnov 5:2    
      SK Krumvir     FC Svratka Brno 4:1    
      TJ Start Brno     FC Boskovice 5:2    
      FC Sparta Brno     TJ Tatran Rousinov 2:2    
      FC Ivancice     FK SK Bosonohy 0:1    
      TJ Tatran Bohunice     TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 5:0    
Poø.   Tým Ut. V R P Roz. Góly Body
1.   TJ Start Brno 30 21 4 5 58 91 : 33 67
2.   SK Olympis Rajecko 30 17 4 9 31 80 : 49 55
3.   FK Mutenice 30 16 7 7 34 69 : 35 55
4.   FK SK Bosonohy 30 16 7 7 20 57 : 37 55
5.   TJ Tatran Bohunice 30 16 7 7 31 79 : 48 55
6.   FC Sparta Brno 30 16 6 8 48 93 : 45 54
7.   FC Boskovice 30 15 6 9 7 64 : 57 51
8.   TJ Tatran Rousinov 30 15 4 11 23 69 : 46 49
9.   TJ Moravska Slavia Brno 30 15 4 11 5 63 : 58 49
10.   SK Krumvir 30 13 4 13 -3 55 : 58 43
11.   FC Ivancice 30 12 4 14 4 61 : 57 40
12.   FC Svratka Brno 30 10 4 16 -15 60 : 75 34
13.   FC Kurim 30 9 4 17 -12 53 : 65 31
14.   FC Moravsky Krumlov 30 6 4 20 -54 34 : 88 22
15.   AFK Tisnov 30 4 3 23 -77 33 : 110 15
16.   SK Vojkovice 30 1 4 25 -100 38 : 138 7